Magic The Gathering Cards & Decks   A Magic The Gathering Cards Superstore!         Need Help? (606) 546-4590
Shipping Rates
Home
Magic The Gathering Cards
Yu Gi Oh! (Yugioh!) Cards
Collectible Miniatures Games
Pokemon & Other CCG's
Board & Card Games
Dungeons & Dragons RPG's
All Other RPGs
Video Games
Toy Vault HQ
Gaming Supplies & Dice
My Account
  Shopping Cart  
 If you are new to the site, click here! Our Buy Lists
Search for in
   ... or Try Our Advanced Search
Home > Dungeons and Dragons RPGs > Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 1st Edition > AD&D 1st Edition Modules & Adventures


 
Search only in AD&D 1st Edition Modules & Adventures:
Limit # of products per page          Show Image    
Products
120 Products Found. Showing Products 1 to 10.
 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11  ... Last    Next Page
Product Display


Monsters of Myth and Legend II softcover supplement (AD&D 1st ed./Role Aids) MFG746
Name: Monsters of Myth and Legend II softcover supplement (AD&D 1st ed./Role Aids) MFG746
Description: The companion to Monsters of Myth a... (more)
Color:
Product Rating: NA
Customer Reviews: (write your own review)
Quantity In Stock Order Price Shopping Options
Near Mint New RPG Book
0 0 $24.99 (E-mail me when this
product is back in stock
)


A1 Slave Pits of the Undercity softcover module (AD&D 1st Edition RPG) TSR9039
Name: A1 Slave Pits of the Undercity softcover module (AD&D 1st Edition RPG) TSR9039
Description: Dungeon Module A1 Slave Pits of the... (more)
Color:
Product Rating: NA
Customer Reviews: (write your own review)
Quantity In Stock Order Price Shopping Options
Near Mint Condition Softcover
0 0 $16.99 (E-mail me when this
product is back in stock
)
Good Condition Softcover
4 $10.19
Fine Condition Softcover
1 $13.59
Very Good Condition Softcover
6 $11.89


A2 Secret of the Slaver's Stockade
Name: A2 Secret of the Slaver's Stockade
Description: Dungeon Module A2 Secrets of the S... (more)
Color:
Product Rating: NA
Customer Reviews: (write your own review)
Quantity In Stock Order Price Shopping Options
Near Mint Condition Softcover
0 0 $16.99 (E-mail me when this
product is back in stock
)
Good Condition Softcover
2 $10.19
Very Fine Condition Softcover
6 $15.29
Fine Condition Softcover
9 $13.59
Very Good Condition Softcover
4 $11.89


A4 In the Dungeons of the Slave Lords softcover module (AD&D 1st edition RPG) TSR9042
Name: A4 In the Dungeons of the Slave Lords softcover module (AD&D 1st edition RPG) TSR9042
Description: In the Dungeons of the Slave Lords ... (more)
Color:
Product Rating: NA
Customer Reviews: (write your own review)
Quantity In Stock Order Price Shopping Options
Near Mint Condition Softcover
0 0 $12.99 (E-mail me when this
product is back in stock
)
Good Condition Softcover
2 $7.79
Very Fine Condition Softcover
3 $11.69
Fine Condition Softcover
6 $10.39
Very Good Condition Softcover
4 $9.09


AD&D Dragon Lance Aventures (2021 - Miniture)
Name: AD&D Dragon Lance Aventures (2021 - Miniture)
Description:
Color:
Product Rating: NA
Customer Reviews: (write your own review)
Quantity In Stock Order Price Shopping Options
Near Mint Condition Softcover
0 0 $55.99 (E-mail me when this
product is back in stock
)


AD&D Dungeon Masters Guide (Miniature)
Name: AD&D Dungeon Masters Guide (Miniature)
Description: "All the information you need to re... (more)
Color:
Product Rating: NA
Customer Reviews: (write your own review)
Quantity In Stock Order Price Shopping Options
Near Mint Condition Softcover
0 0 $34.99 (E-mail me when this
product is back in stock
)


AD&D: Dungeon Module D2 - Shrine of the Kuo-Toa (TSRD2 U.K. Edition)
Name: AD&D: Dungeon Module D2 - Shrine of the Kuo-Toa (TSRD2 U.K. Edition)
Description: Shrine of the Kuo-Toa Th... (more)
Color:
Product Rating: NA
Customer Reviews: (write your own review)
Quantity In Stock Order Price Shopping Options
Near Mint Condition Softcover
0 0 $65.99 (E-mail me when this
product is back in stock
)
Very Good Condition Softcover
1 $33.00


AD&D: Dungeon Module D3- Vault of the Drow (TSRD3 U.K. Edition)
Name: AD&D: Dungeon Module D3- Vault of the Drow (TSRD3 U.K. Edition)
Description: Vault of the Drow Module D3 ... (more)
Color:
Product Rating: NA
Customer Reviews: (write your own review)
Quantity In Stock Order Price Shopping Options
Near Mint Condition Softcover
0 0 $47.59 (E-mail me when this
product is back in stock
)
Good Condition Softcover
1 $19.04


AD&D: Dungeon Module G1- Steading of the Hill Giant Chief (TSRG1 U.K. Edition)
Name: AD&D: Dungeon Module G1- Steading of the Hill Giant Chief (TSRG1 U.K. Edition)
Description: Steading of the Hill Giant Chief... (more)
Color:
Product Rating: NA
Customer Reviews: (write your own review)
Quantity In Stock Order Price Shopping Options
Near Mint Condition Softcover
0 0 $89.99 (E-mail me when this
product is back in stock
)
Very Good Condition Softcover
1 $45.00


AD&D: Dungeon Module G2 - Glacial Rifts of the Frost Giant Jarl (U.K. Edition TSRG3)
Name: AD&D: Dungeon Module G2 - Glacial Rifts of the Frost Giant Jarl (U.K. Edition TSRG3)
Description: This module contains background inf... (more)
Color:
Product Rating: NA
Customer Reviews: (write your own review)
Quantity In Stock Order Price Shopping Options
Near Mint Condition Softcover
0 0 $89.99 (E-mail me when this
product is back in stock
)
Very Good Condition Softcover
1 $45.00
Products
120 Products Found. Showing Products 1 to 10.
 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11  ... Last    Next Page
Limit # of products per page          Show Image    
Recommended Dungeons and Dragons RPGs outside resources

Search for   in 
   ... or Try Our Advanced Search

Your Rights : Contact Us   -  Privacy/Security Policies  -  Conditions of Use - Card Condition Guide - Terms And Conditions

Help : Magic The Gathering Cards & Decks Home  -  Help/FAQs  -  Company Profile  -  Site Map  -  Outside Info  -  Articles

 
Website data last updated
November 21, 2009 at 04:13 AM EST
What do you think of this Merchant?  BBBOnLine Reliability Seal 
Email this page to a friend
 
© 1991-2004 Webbed Sphere Inc. Magic: the Gathering is a registered trademark of Wizards of the Coast, Inc.
Magic: the Gathering and all images are copyright © Wizards Of The Coast, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
In Your Shopping Cart
 
(Empty)